Our Service

Visa Assistance

Tourist Visa 2nd Time : - Tk : 9000.00/=

China visa all Types:

01. China 2nd Time  (Previously visited China): 9,000 BDT

02. China 6 Months Double Entry (Previously visited China): 11,000 BDT

05. China 1 Year Multiple Entry (Previously visited China): 17,500 BDT

06. China Visa 2 Years Multiple (Previously visited China): 27,500 BDT

07. China Visa Fresh Passport ( India Visited 2 Times): 19,000 BDT

08. China Visa For fully white passport (Age: 30+) = 26,000/-,

09. China Visa For fully white passport (Age: Bellow 29) = 27,000/-

China Visa Check List (1st Time For China Visa)

1) Passport with minimum 6 months validity

2) Recent 2 copies Photo (Size: 33 mm /48 mm) Background must be white color Lab Print.

3) Last 6 months Bank Statement (Minimum Balance: 1, 00,000/-)

4) Bank Solvency Letter.

5) Trade License & TIN Photocopy (Translated & Notarized)

6) National ID card Photocopy.

7) Visiting Card 2 Copies. (No Photocopy, Paper or Computer Print card isn’t acceptable)

8) Forwarding Letter / Blank Company Pad 3 copies with seal & sign.

9) NOC in Company Letter Pad. (Job Holder)

10) Office ID card Photocopy. (Job Holder)

11) Work Permit for Foreign Passport. (Job Holder)

Tourist Visa : - Tk : 850.00/=

Tourist Visa

1 Year Multiple

Indian Visa Requirements :

Original passport.

Passport photo copy.

Two copy recent photo white Background. (Photo size: 2/2)

National ID card photo copy

Gas Bill copy or Electricity Bill copy (as per present address).

Bank Statement or Dollar Endorsement

Trade License Photo copy

NOC for service holder

Two Copies Office/Business Pad.

Two Copies Visiting Card & ID Card.

Last Indian Visa Copy. ( If Applicable )

Tourist Sticker Visa : - Tk : 3000.00/=

Tourist Visa: Two Types

One type Seal Visa and other one sticker Visa.

Visa duration: 6 Months Multiple

Tourist Visa On Arrival : - Tk : 0.00/=

Tourist Visa

On Arrival Visa

Only need Air Ticket

Tourist Visa : - Tk : 3800.00/=

Thailand:

3 Months Tourist Visa

Single Entry

Paper requirements For Getting Visa:

For Business Person:

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Thailand

3) Bank Statement ( Last 6 Months Transaction):

4) Bank Solvency:

5) Trade License ( Translated & Notarized ): (If Business Man)

6) TIN Certificate ( If you have )

7) 2 Visiting Card:

8) 2 Business Pad:

9) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

For Service Holder:

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Thailand

3) Bank Statement ( Last 6 Months Transaction):

4) Bank Solvency:

5) 2 Visiting Card:

6) 2 Company Pad:

7) Visiting Card:

8) Leave Letter From Company/Office:

9) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

For House wife:  

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Thailand

3) Last Visa copy (If you have)

 

For Student: 

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Thailand

3) Leave letter of School/College/University

4) Student ID Card Photo copy.

5) Last Visa copy (If you have)

 

 

 

Tourist Visa : - Tk : 5900.00/=

Malaysia:

3 Months Tourist Visa

Single Entry

Paper requirements For Getting Visa:

For Business Person:

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 5.0 cm ( 2 copies ) For Malaysia

3) Bank Statement ( Last 6 Months Transaction):

4) Bank Solvency:

5) Trade License ( Translated & Notarized ): (If Business Man)

6) TIN Certificate ( If you have )

7) 2 Visiting Card:

8) 2 Business Pad:

9) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

For Service Holder :

 

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 5.0 cm ( 2 copies ) For Malaysia

3) Bank Statement ( Last 6 Months Transaction):

4) Bank Solvency:

5) 2 Visiting Card:

6) 2 Company Pad: 7) Visiting Card:

8) Leave Letter From Company/Office:

9) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

 For House wife:  

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 5.0 cm ( 2 copies ) For Malaysia

3) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

For Student: 

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 5.0 cm ( 2 copies ) For Malaysia

3) Leave letter of School/College/University

4)Student ID Card Photo copy.

5) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

 

 

Tourist Visa : - Tk : 4400.00/=

Singapore:

1 Month Tourist Visa

Single Entry

Paper requirements For Getting Visa:

For Business Person:

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Singapore ( Matt Paper )

3) Bank Statement ( Last 6 Months Transaction):

4) Bank Solvency:

5) Trade License ( Translated & Notarized ): (If Business Man)

6) TIN Certificate ( If you have )

7) 2 Visiting Card:

8) 2 Business Pad:

9) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

For Service Holder :

 

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Singapore ( Matt Paper )

3) Bank Statement ( Last 6 Months Transaction):

4) Bank Solvency:

5) 2 Visiting Card:

6) 2 Company Pad:

7) Visiting Card:

8) Leave Letter From Company/Office:

9) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

 For House wife:  

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Singapore ( Matt Paper )

3) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

For Student: 

1) Passport : ( Minimum 6-month validity )

2) Photo: 3.5 x 4.5 cm ( 2 copies ) For Singapore ( Matt Paper )

3) Leave letter of School/College/University

4) Student ID Card Photo copy.

5) Last Visa copy ( If you have )

 

 

 

Sticker and Honorable Visa : - Tk : 5000.00/=

Indonesia:

3 Months Tourist Visa

Single Entry

Visa Type: Sticker Visa & On Arrival Visa.

Paper Requirements for Sticker Visa:

1) Passport: Minimum 6-month validity

2) Filled up Form

3) Photo: Passport size 2 Copies (Background Red)

4) Letter of  Visa Applicant.

5) Bank Statement: 6-month.

6) Bank Solvency Certificate

7) Hotel Booking

8) Air Ticket Reservation

9) Trade License

On Arrival Visa: Indonesia

•Tourist Visa Requirements:

•Indonesia has recently introduced Visa-Free travelling for Bangladeshi citizen (up to 30 days)

¤Suggested Documents to carry:

•Passport: 6 months validity

•Confirmed Return Air Ticket

•Hotel Reservation Copy or Tour Plan.

•Invitation Letter and

•Office Forwarding Letter (Business Purpose)

 

 

Tourist Visa : - Tk : 4200.00/=

Philippines

3 Months Tourist Visa

Single Entry

Paper Requirements for Philippines

1) Filled up Form 

2) Passport: Minimum 6-month validity

3) Filled up Form

4) One set Passport Photocopy ( 1-5 pages & renewal page if any )

5) Photo: 2”/2” - 2 Copies

6) Bank Statement: 6-month.

7) Bank Solvency Certificate (4/5 Lac)

8) Hotel Booking

9) Round Trip Air Ticket

10) Trade License ( If Business man)

11) Police Clearance

12) For Employment: NOC or Certificate of  Employment & TIN

13) Travel Itinerary

14) National ID

15) Bank Cheque Copy of Applicant

 

Additional Requirements:

For Minor applicants:

1) Birth Certificate

2) Marriage Certificate of parents

3) Copy of parents passport

 

Tourist Visa : - Tk : 10500.00/=

Vietnam:

3 Months Tourist Visa

Single Entry

Vietnam Tourist Visa Requirements:

 

•Original Passport valid for at least one month beyond the passport holder’s period of stay in Vietnam.

•Visa application Form with 1 passport size photo stapled or glued on.

•Bank statement for last 6 months. More than 2/3 lac.

•Forwarding Letter from applicants employer (if any)

•Pre-arrival clearance of the immigration Department, Ministry of public Security of Vietnam.

•Return Air Ticket.

Honorable Visa : - Tk : 3000.00/=

Sri Lanka:

For Honorable Visa only need Air Ticket.

China

India

Nepal

Bhutan

Thailand

Malaysia

Hotel Booking Services

Popular Hotels in Singapore

Popular Hotels in Thailand

Bangkok

Bangkok Pattaya

Le Fenix

Imm Fusion Sukhumvit

Grand President

Baiyoke Suite Hotel

S Sukhumvit Suites Hotel

Waterford Diamond Tower

Pratunam Pavilion Hotel

Waterford Diamond Tower

President Palace

Ambassador (Tower wing)

Grand President Hotel

Phachara Suites Sukhumvit

Grand Diamond Suites

Baiyoke Sky Hotel

Radisson Suites

Grand Millennium

The Berkeley Hotel

Pattaya

Grand Sole 

Beverly Plaza

Sawasdee Sunshine

Sawasdee Sea View

Bella Express

The Seasons Pattaya

Pattaya Discovery Beach

Bayview Pattaya

A-One Royal Cruise

Phuket

Blue Ocean Resort

Sawaddi Patong Resort

Dusit D2 Phuket Resort

Millennium Resort

Krabi

Krabi Heritage

Vogue Resort and Spa

Holiday Inn Resort

Popular Hotels in Malaysia

Kuala Lumpur

Hotel Soleil

Cititel Express

Metro Hotel

Hotel Sentral

Sentral Pudu

Hotel Nova

Federal Hotel

Piccolo Hotel

Corus Hotel

Dorsett Regency

Hotel Royal

Vivatel

Swiss Garden Residences

Swiss-Garden Hotel

Berjaya Times Square

Hotel Bangi Putrajaya

Le Meridian

Prince Hotel

Langkawi

Bella Vista Waterfront Resort 

Bahagia

Langkawi Seaview Hotel

Grand Continental Langkawi

Resorts World Langkawi

Bayview Hotel

Sheraton Langkawi B. Resort

Penang

Copthorne Orchid

Hydro Hotel

Bay View Beach Resort

Flamingo By the Beach

Hard Rock Hotel Penang

Johor Bahru

S Bee Hotel

Tune Hotel

New York Hotel

Grand Bluewave Hotel